Veranstaltung:
KCK Ostercup 2021
Filter:
Fahrername:
Fahrzeugklasse:
Anz. Datensätze: 155
StartNr Name LizenzNr Team Chassis Motor Fahrzeugklasse
Rafael Baltzer IKCJ1191364 Beule-Kart Sodi Germany Sodi Rotax Rotax Max Junior
Patrick Ludwig Tony Kart Rotax Rotax Max Senior
Leonie Gorka N1190061 RS Kart Racing SELBER EINGEBEN Rotax Rotax Max Senior
Jan Krischer RS Kart Racing RSKart Rotax Rotax Max Senior
Heiko Weber Tony Kart Rotax Rotax Max Senior
Luisa Kahler NKA1211069 BEULE-KART SODI GERMANY Sodi Rotax Rotax Max Senior
Brandon Koch Rs Racing Rskart Rotax Rotax Max Senior
Max Busch IKC1185577 Kraft-Motorsport Kosmic Rotax Rotax Max Senior
André Petropoulos IKC1174049 Kart Performance Racing Exprit Rotax Rotax Max Senior
Maddox Wirtz 3G Racing KR Rotax Rotax Max Senior
Alex Mohr NKA1193221 RS Motorsport CRG IAME X30 Junior
Moritz Fischer NKA1196573 MPK Motorsport MoSpeed Racing Gold Kart IAME X30 Junior
Lukas Roos 1012502 RS-Motorsport CRG IAME X30 Junior
Leon-Jerome Sawatzky N1182227 Theo Hemkemeyer Intrepid IAME X30 Junior
Lutz Ohsenbrink NKA1202995 Kartsport Lehnert und LM Motorsport Haase IAME X30 Junior
Maximilian Prunner NKA1207843 RS Motorsport CRG IAME X30 Junior
Finn Wiebelhaus NKA1207406 MSC Mühlheim Exprit IAME X30 Junior
Linus R Helwig NKA1187391 ADAC Mittelrhein RMW-Motorsport SELBER EINGEBEN IAME X30 Junior
Dennis Kessler N1205445 Team Hemkemeyer Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
Michel Gruber NKA1171282 Team Hemkemeyer Exprit IAME X30 Senior
Sam Bollacke IKC1158898 Performa Motorsports Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
Vadim Vdovin N1208147 Theo Hemkemeyer Praga IAME X30 Senior
Fabian Holthöfer N1210694 Team Mediastall Kosmic IAME X30 Senior
Max Ohsenbrink NKA1198793 Kartsport Lehnert und LM Motorsport Haase IAME X30 Senior
Phil Hill IC1146170 Santamaria Performance Sodi IAME X30 Senior
Max Schendzielorz N1198688 HGS Energy Service Racing Team SELBER EINGEBEN IAME X30 Senior
Joel Lumeau N1205981 Team Hemkemeyer Exprit IAME X30 Senior
Enrico Gaffke NKA1177526 Racing Team Gaffkini Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
Arwin Cheikh-Sarraf 1612028400 Arwin Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
Magnus Bockstette NKA1147548 Team Hemkemeyer Intrepid IAME X30 Senior
Elias Schorneck NKA1198516 ESR-Motorsport Parolin IAME X30 Senior
Noel Honguero NKA1205759 ESR-Motorsport Parolin IAME X30 Senior
Cedric Fuchs ikc1179438 RMW Motorsport Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
Benedikt Korov N1170199 Kosmic IAME X30 Senior
Leon Oldewage NKA1181152 Hemkemeyer ADAC Weser Ems Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
Franz Baumheier IKC1180484 Valier Motorsport SELBER EINGEBEN IAME X30 Senior
Nico Mertinke 1181705 Team Hemkemeyer Exprit IAME X30 Senior
Phil Spindler NKA1205796 RS-Motorsport CRG IAME X30 Senior
Felix Wischlitzki IKC1163322 Valier-Motorsport KR IAME X30 Senior
Leon Rau NKA1162973 Valier Motorsport SELBER EINGEBEN IAME X30 Senior
ROBIN MÜLLER NKA1192380 PM Motorsport Birel IAME X30 Senior
Louis Klinkhammer IKC1148332 MSC Mühlheim Energy IAME X30 Senior
Daven Harder IKC1187313 Santamaria Performance Sodi IAME X30 Senior
Noah Engler NKA1149500 TR Motorsport Swiss Hutless IAME X30 Senior
Isabell Brosselt RC1177267 Santamaria Perfomance Tecno IAME X30 Senior
Philip Wiskirchen 1173299 SELBER EINGEBEN IAME OK Senior
Fabio Rauer IKC1164921 KSM Official Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex OK Senior
Paul Ducoffre IKCR1183496 KSM Official Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex OK Senior
Nikita Gense IKCJ1190829 Beule Kart Sodi Germany Sodi TM OK Junior
Jason Markshausen PL Performance Exprit TM OK Junior
Maris Schulte Kosmic IAME OK Junior
Matti Klasen NKA1186733 BIREL ART RACING KSW Birel TM OK Junior
Maximilian Schleimer IKC1179818 GITI Tire Motorsport by WS Racing Tony Kart IAME OK Junior
Enrico Förderer BIREL ART RACING KSW Birel TM OK Junior
Ben Godenau NKA1179984 DS Kartsport KR TM OK Junior
Isak Lovstakken IKJ53890 PAROLIN Deutschland MSR WST PAROLIN TM OK Junior
Dominik Reuters IKCJ1173349 NB Motersport Lenzo LKE OK Junior
Max Schlichenmeier IKCJ1173709 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen Kosmic TM OK Junior
Leon Hoffmann IKCJ1173576 AT Motorsport Tony Kart IAME OK Junior
Ennio Leib NKA1172920 AC Wetzlar Tony Kart IAME OK Junior
Simon Rechenmacher NKA1191234 TB Motorsport FA Kart IAME OK Junior
Carina Kröning NKA1187830 Mazda Performance Tony Kart Vortex ROK Senior
Nico Hantke IKB1145936 Millenium Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex ROK Senior
Julian Konrad IKCJ1186706 Giti Tire Motorsport by WS-Racing - MSC Sinzig eV Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
Paul Rehlinger IKCJ1188749 Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
Moritz Haupenthal IKCJ1173943 Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
Alexandra Buslei NKA1209550 Grethen-PP-Racing-Team TopKart Vortex ROK Junior
Mika Nelles IKC1177154 DS Kartsport KR TM KZ2
Nico Jöcker IKC1138684 Santamaria Performance Sodi TM KZ2
Olaf Igelbrinck NKA1043509 ZIS Kunststoff GmbH Birel TM KZ2
Erik Müller ICA1166808 Mach1 TM KZ2
david jaromin IKC1176826 Solgat Motorsport Birel TM KZ2
Sven Salzmann Birel TM KZ2
Silas Feller 1177256 Millennium Tony Kart Vortex KZ2
Philipp Damhuis IKC1147509 Team Hemkemeyer Kosmic TM KZ2
Jakob Bergmeister 1156048 SRP Racing Team Maranello TM KZ2
Daniel Stell NB Motorsport SELBER EINGEBEN TM KZ2
Noah Steigerwald Ikb1174750 NB Motorsport Luxor TM KZ2
Noah Brandt Parolin TM KZ2
Maurice Schenck NKA1209431 Schenck CRG TM KZ2
Lukas Obeck 1199763 SRP Racing Team Maranello TM KZ2
Yannik Himmels 1147857 SRP Racing Team Maranello TM KZ2
Michael Schneider NKA1190578 Maranello TM KZ2
Julian Müller IKC1137671 SRP Racing Team Maranello TM KZ2
Andre Walter IKC1161930 KPR Birel TM KZ2
Davide Caruso 1183495 tbkart Modena KZ2
Ralf Hohensee N1199509 Daytonasporting Praga TM KZ2 Gentleman
Markus Rausch IKC1057974 RRT Rausch Racing Team Maranello TM KZ2 Gentleman
uwe petersen Sodi TM KZ2 Gentleman
Marc Müller KombiKart Maxter KZ2 Gentleman
Sebastian Rother NKA1204846 Santamaria Performance Sodi TM KZ2 Gentleman
Kai Kruse IntC1044530 eks CRS KZ2 Gentleman
Martin Mihalic NKA1168068 Hanssen Racing CRG TM KZ2 Gentleman
Patric Wiedersporn Petrolstar Racing Energy Maxter GKC 100
Mark Risse N3663 Team Hemkemayer Tony Kart TM GKC 100
Patrick Labusch N1046272 KleeBusch Racing Tony Kart Vortex GKC 100
Martin Terheiden N1154019 Mach1 TM GKC 100
Roman Adolphi N1199609 Birel KZH GKC 100
Jannik Eder N1073250 Tony Kart Vortex GKC 100
René Olfen Petrolstar Racing MacMinarelli KZH GKC 100
Dominik Schmidt Valley Racing CRG Maxter GKC 100
Moritz Horn Valley Racing CRG Maxter GKC 100
Maurice Kleer N1042784 KleeBusch Racing CRG Maxter GKC 100
Alexander Materna Team Hemkemeyer Tony Kart Vortex GKC 100
Sören Tschöke Maranello IAME GKC 100
Sascha Mohr 1098433 KR TM GKC 100
Ralf GIESSING N1173979 Swiss Hutless Maxter GKC 100
Maximilian Severin Maximilian Severin Tony Kart Rotax GKC 100
Mario Simon N1054329 CRG Maxter GKC 100
Moritz Mohr N1206441 RS Motorsport CRG IAME Mini
Elias Tittus NKA1198577 MPK Motorsport Gold Kart TM Mini
Lorenzo Noschese 914681 Santamariaperformance Sodi TM Mini
Noah Schmitt N1205612 DS Kartsport - MSC Adenau KR TM Mini
Mika Schmitt NKA1197981 DS Kartsport - MSC Adenau KR TM Mini
Elia Weiss NKA1200193 TB Motorsport FA Kart IAME Mini
Ben-Niklas Nemenich N1205436 NB Motorsport Lenzokart LKE Mini
Tom Reger NKA1189018 Energy TM Mini
Frederick Röll 1188628 KR TM Mini
Moritz Groneck NA1308388 RAVENOL Team Tony Kart TM Mini
Milan Rossi N1211552 CKR Germany CRG TM Mini
Curtis Hiltscher NKA1199673 Renngemeinschaft Bergisch Gladbach Gold Kart Vortex ROK Mini
Tommie Lycklama a Nijeholt NKA1205272 DS Kartsport - MSC Adenau KR Vortex ROK Mini
Vincent von Malsch MPK Motorsport Gold Kart Vortex ROK Mini
Jonas Rosenecker N1193807 Kart Service Walter Sodi Vortex ROK Mini
Lenn Göckmann Folgt Dischner Racing Exprit Vortex ROK Mini
Semir Velija NKA1199110 PAROLIN Deutschland MSR WST PAROLIN Vortex ROK Mini
Raphael Thomas N1197049 Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
Adrian Lorenz NKA1211450 Kartteam Lorenz Mach1 Vortex ROK Mini
Ben Gallert NKA1201167 AT-Motorsport Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
Ralph Sonntag TM Competition Kali Petry Klassik-Kart
Thomas Reim 1152639 Swiss Hutless Parilla Klassik-Kart
Thomas Franz 1206852 Valier Motorsport Mach1 KZH Klassik-Kart
Gernot Stöcker N1154867 Renngemeinschaft Oberberg TAIFUN KOMET Klassik-Kart
Lies Lemckert Team Birel Birel PCR Klassik-Kart
Michael Wevers TM Competion Tecno Parilla Klassik-Kart
Chris Stek Team Birel Birel PCR Klassik-Kart
burkard ballhorn N1139390 renngemeinschaft oberberg allkart KTM Klassik-Kart
Roy van de Weteringh Swiss Hutless IAME Klassik-Kart
Marcel Freialdenhoven KaliKart IAME Klassik-Kart
Mario Roth N1056144 Klassik Kart Club Deutschland Winner Kzh Klassik-Kart
Bessel Minderhoud N1191435 CRG TM Klassik-Kart
Bart Van den hul Landia Pcr Klassik-Kart
David Drießen N1190120 Taifun IAME Klassik-Kart
Cedric van Havre Eric Tecno Rotax Klassik-Kart
Siegfried Suthau N1152670 DOT Racing Team Allkart Rotax Klassik-Kart
Meike Kracht 1063644 Team Hemkemeyer Mach1 PCR Klassik-Kart
Thomas Kracht 1057976 Team Hemkemeyer Mach1 KZH Klassik-Kart
Leon Blaschkowitz BB Racing Sodi Rotax Rotax Micro
Joliena Marie Schultz 1212345 Wondel Monster Rotax Rotax Micro
Lenn Abbas ABBAS RACING Maranello Rotax Rotax Micro
Noah Neumann 1212447 Praga Rotax Rotax Micro
Gabrijel Hofmann NKA1197390 Nees Racing Maranello Rotax Rotax Micro
Lennox Litzinger N1208918 AC- Wetzlar Tony Kart Rotax Rotax Micro
Klaus Biermann PAROLIN Deutschland MSR WST PAROLIN Vortex ROK Shifter
Luka Koullen Autobedrijf Koullen Zanardi Rotax Rotax Max Mini