Veranstaltung:
Graf Berghe von Trips Memorial
Filter:
Fahrername:
Fahrzeugklasse:
Anz. Datensätze: 71
StartNr Name LizenzNr Team Chassis Motor Fahrzeugklasse
Finn Grube N1160268 Ein Pfund Gehacktes AMC Ingelheim OTK Rotax Rotax Max Junior
Jakob Essmann Kosmos Rotax Rotax Max Junior
Maxim Blöcher N1171522 Nees Racing Maranello Rotax Rotax Max Junior
Luca Weber N1207725 Snake-Racing CKR Rotax Rotax Max Senior
Kevin Faymonville N1173880 Orphan Racing Team Kosmos Rotax Rotax Max Senior
Patrick Ludwig N1195679 Woik Motorsport Tony Kart Rotax Rotax Max Senior
Vivien Michelle Reit NKA1153402 Woik Motorsport Tony Kart Rotax Rotax Max Senior
Ben Jonathan Becker Orphan Racing Team KosmosRacingKart Rotax Rotax Max Senior
Patrick Löwen Orphan Racing Team KosmosRacingKart Rotax Rotax Max Senior
Julian Konrad NKA1186706 Giti Tire Motorsport by WS-Racing Tony Kart IAME X30 Junior
Linus R Helwig NKA1187391 ADAC Mittelrhein - RMW-Motorsport Exprit IAME X30 Junior
Finn Wiebelhaus N1207406 MSC Mühlheim Exprit IAME X30 Junior
Michel Gruber NKA1171282 Team Hemkemeyer Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
Dennis Kessler N1205445 Team Hemkemeyer Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
Sam Bollacke IKC1158898 Performa motorsports Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
Laura Brunner Mike Rammig CRG TM OK Senior
Enrico Gaffke NKA1177526 Racingteam Gaffkini Tony Kart Vortex OK Senior
Nico Hantke IKC1145936 Millenium Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex OK Senior
Moritz Haupenthal NKA1173943 Giti Tire Motorsport by WS Racing Tony Kart Vortex OK Junior
Julia Baldus NKA1183325 Tony Kart Vortex ROK Senior
Carina Kröning NKA1187830 Kart Performance Tony Kart Vortex ROK Senior
Julian Konrad NKA1186706 Giti Tire Motorsport by WS-Racing Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
Andreas Dresen Maranello TM KZ2
Sven Salzmann Birel TM KZ2
Silas Feller IKC1177256 Millennium Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex KZ2
Olaf Igelbrinck ZIS Kunststoff GmbH Birel TM KZ2
Daniel Stell Bamberger kartracing Lenzokart TM KZ2
Paul Voegeding IKB1132472 Mach1 Motorsport Mach1 TM KZ2
Karl Lukaschewsky IKC1194842 SRP Racing Team Maranello TM KZ2
Ralf Hohensee N1199509 Daytonasporting Praga TM KZ2 Gentleman
Kai Kruse IntC1044530 eks TM KZ2 Gentleman
Patrick Labusch N1046272 KleeBusch Racing Tony Kart Vortex GKC 100
Christoffer Bufe N1046323 NRW HILLS Racing CRG Maxter GKC 100
Patrick Koch N1180386 TPK Racing Team Birel KzH GKC 100
Mario Simon N1054329 CRG Maxter GKC 100
Florian Bufe N1042041 Tony Kart Vortex GKC 100
René Olfen Petrolstar Racing MacMinarelli KZH GKC 100
Patric Wiedersporn Petrolstar Racing Energy TM GKC 100
Alexander Materna N1144325 Team Hemkemeyer Tony Kart Vortex GKC 100
Martin Terheiden N115409 Mach1 TM GKC 100
michael hübner N1040311 Birel TM GKC 100
Mark Risse N36653 Team Hemkemayer Tony Kart TM GKC 100
Andreas Matis Ikc1057026 Intrepid Rotax GKC 100
Ralf Giessing N1173979 SwissHGutless TM GKC 100
Robert Gaffke Racingteam Gaffkini MG TM GKC 100
Achim Heinrich IC1040611 TM competition CRG Maxter GKC 100
Moritz Groneck 1208388 RAVENOL TEAM Tony Kart TM Bambini WS
Moritz Fischer N1196573 MSC Alzey 1962 eV Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
Ben Gallert NKA1201167 AT-Motorsport Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
Mika Höckendorf N1205751 AT-Motorsport Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
Curtis Hiltscher NKA1199673 Marc Hiltscher Kosmic Vortex ROK Mini
Tom Wickop N1198006 Kartsport Lehnert CRG ROK ROK Mini
Raphael Thomas N1197042 Racing Team Dischner Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
Elias Tittus N1198577 MPK Motorsport Gold Kart Vortex ROK Mini
Noah Schmitt N1205612 DS Kartsport Mach1 Vortex ROK Mini
Mika Schmitt N1197981 DS Kartsport Mach1 Vortex ROK Mini
Marcell Korchukov 1192336 Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
Lenn Göckmann N1206559 SELBER EINGEBEN Vortex ROK Mini
Tommie Lycklama à Nijeholt NKA1205272 DS Kartsport Mach1 Vortex ROK Mini
Erik Wiegel N1200562 Dischner Racing Exprit Vortex ROK Mini
Meike Kracht 1063644 Team Hemkemeyer Mach1 PCR Klassik-Kart
Marcel Freialdenhoven KALIKART Rotax Klassik-Kart
Thomas Franz N1206852 Valier Motorsport Mach1 KZH Klassik-Kart
Thomas Kracht 1057976 Team Hemkemeyer Mach1 KZH Klassik-Kart
Heinz Gockel Team Hemkemeyer Mach1 Sirio Klassik-Kart
Ralph Sonntag TM Competition Kali Petry Klassik-Kart
Siegfried Suthau N1152670 DOT Racing Team Allkart Rotax Klassik-Kart
Cocciarelli Roberto Ooooo Coccia racing Tony Kart TM Klassik-Kart
Cocciarelli Elio Ooooo Coccia racing Mach1 Rotax Klassik-Kart
Dümmler Christian Oooo Coccia racing Tecno TM Klassik-Kart
Noah Janaßen N1200557 Sodi Rotax Rotax Micro