Veranstaltung:
KCK Frühjahrspokal 2020
Filter:
Fahrername:
Fahrzeugklasse:
Anz. Datensätze: 106
StartNr Name LizenzNr Team Chassis Motor Fahrzeugklasse
30 Maxim Blöcher N1171522 Nees Racing Maranello Rotax Rotax Max Junior
30 Patrick Ludwig N1195679 Woik Motorsport Tony Kart Rotax Rotax Max Senior
31 Jens Grewe N1189669 Praga Rotax Rotax Max Senior
32 Tim Müller N1191247 JM Rennsport CRG Rotax Rotax Max Senior
33 Leonie Gorka N1190061 RSKart Rotax Rotax Max Senior
34 Leroy Donner N1190504 Donners Garage CRG Rotax Rotax Max Senior
35 Luca Weber Snake Racing CKR Rotax Rotax Max Senior
36 Frank Budde Woik Motorsport Tony Kart Rotax Rotax Max Senior
37 Michael Klein N1126401 Woik Motorsport Kosmic Rotax Rotax Max Senior
38 Robin Jakoby 1203394 Tony Kart Rotax Rotax Max Senior
1 Maximilian Schleimer NKA1179818 AT Motorsport Tony Kart IAME X30 Junior
2 Maddox Wirtz RMW Motorsport ADAC Nordrhein Tony Kart IAME X30 Junior
3 Max Ohsenbrink NKA1198793 Name Haase Zenit IAME X30 Junior
1 Linus Jansen Ikc1149412 RMW Motorsport Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
2 Julian Labitzke RC1200238 Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
3 Steven Lang NKA1182151 ABR-Performance Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
4 Niklas Kalus IKCR1151718 MSR MSC Langenfeld ADAC Nordrhein Gillard IAME X30 Senior
5 Sam Bollacke IKC1158898 Performa Motorsports Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
50 Nico Hantke IKC1145936 KSM Official Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex OK Senior
51 Fabio Rauer IKCR1164921 KSM Official Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex OK Senior
52 Chris Rosenkranz IKC1166624 KSM Official Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex OK Senior
53 Jule Weimann IKC1159312 Solgat Motorsport Birel TM OK Senior
54 Paul Braunhold IKC1182386 PAROLIN Deutschland MSR WST PAROLIN TM OK Senior
55 Vincent Andronaco IKC1160869 Millennium Kart Racing Tony Kart Vortex OK Senior
57 Jakob Bergmeister IKC1156048 KSM Offical Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex OK Senior
58 Cherine Bröer IKC1155880 CRG TM OK Senior
51 Jason Markshausen Plankermann Motorsport Exprit Vortex OK Junior
54 Benjamin Gärtner NKA1183498 AT Motorsport Tony Kart Vortex OK Junior
55 Annika Salzmann NKA1202922 KSM Official Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex OK Junior
56 Leon Hoffmann IKCJ1173578 SRP RACING TEAM Maranello TM OK Junior
57 Philipp Salzmann NKA1194955 KSM Official Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex OK Junior
58 Fynn Hartwig NKA1179612 SRP Maranello TM OK Junior
59 Jesse Kirkby SRP Maranello TM OK Junior
60 Tom Kalender IKCJ1170669 DS Kartsport Mach1 ADAC Mittelrhein Mach1 TM OK Junior
61 Dominik Reuters IKCJ1173349 Van Woerden Racing Kosmic TM OK Junior
62 Philip Wiskirchen 1173299 TB Racing Team SELBER EINGEBEN IAME OK Junior
63 Yannick Hirsch NKA1187794 DS Kartsport Mach1 TM OK Junior
64 Ben Godenau NKA1179984 DS Kartsport Mach1 TM OK Junior
65 Dalvin Mustafa IKCJ1173436 AMC Wittgenstein Tony Kart IAME OK Junior
66 Alessio Ivan Ladan IKCJ1185044 PAROLIN Deutschland PAROLIN TM OK Junior
68 Leon Bauchmüller IKCJ1166800 KSM Official Racing Team Tony Kart TM OK Junior
75 Max Reis NKA1181679 Junior Team75 Bernhard ADAC Pfalz e.V Kosmic Vortex OK Junior
81 Enrico Förderer IKCJ1179619 Energy Corse Germany Energy TM OK Junior
20 Carina Kröning NKA1187830 AT Motorsport Tony Kart Vortex ROK Senior
21 Nathaniel Schulz N1156202 PS Motorsport Maranello Vortex ROK Senior
22 Nils Dünwald N1207814 Maranello Vortex ROK Senior
1 Kasper Kallasmaa SRP-Racing Team Energy TM KZ2
2 Jannik Julius Bernhard SRP Racing Team Maranello TM KZ2
3 Tang Xingran SRP Racin Team Maranello TM KZ2
4 Mika Nelles IKC1177154 DS Kartsport Mach1 TM KZ2
5 Daniel Stell IKB1138227 Bamberger Kartracing SELBER EINGEBEN SELBER EINGEBEN KZ2
6 leo stein Solgat Motorsport Birel TM KZ2
7 Paul Voegeding IKB1132472 Mach1 Motorsport Mach1 TM KZ2
8 Andreas Dresen IKB1116375 SRP Racing Maranello TM KZ2
9 Yannik Himmels 1147857 SRP Racing Team Maranello TM KZ2
10 Karl Lukaschewsky IKC1194842 van Woerden Racing Kosmic TM KZ2
12 David Trefilov SRP Racing Team Maranello TM KZ2
13 Silas Feller IKC1177256 Millennium Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex KZ2
14 Lukas Obeck SRP Racing Team Maranello TM KZ2
15 Konstantin Kapetanidis IKC1176576 Bamberger Kartracing Lenzokart TM KZ2
16 Julian Müller IKC1137671 Mach1 Motorsport Mach1 TM KZ2
17 Sven Salzmann 1151551 Birel TM KZ2
18 Dominik Lanz IKC1116745 Energy Corse Germany Energy TM KZ2
19 Nathalie Kreitz RC1122145 AP-Racing Tony Kart TM KZ2
20 Christian Schmitz N1201619 Praga TM KZ2
24 David Jaromin ikc1176826 AP-Racing Birel TM KZ2
244 Coen Doorn 40347 Name n.n. n.n. KZ2
40 Ralf Hohensee N1199509 Daytonasporting Praga TM KZ2 Gentleman
41 Markus Rausch 1057974 RRT Karting Rausch Racing Maranello TM KZ2 Gentleman
42 Sören Tschöke N1056793 Srp Racing Maranello TM KZ2 Gentleman
43 Gert Van den brink TR motorsport Maranello TM KZ2 Gentleman
44 Martien Peeters 43331 Maranello TM KZ2 Gentleman
1 Johannes Flamm NKA1179675 KARTSPORTflamm TOPKART IAME Bambini WS
50 Kevin Schneider 1186734 von Woerden Racing Kosmic Vortex ROK Mini
51 Ben Gallert NKA1201167 AT Motorsport Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
53 Marlon Schaufler N1190654 Parolin Vortex ROK Mini
54 Curtis Hiltscher NKA1199673 Guido Krauthausen Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
56 Moritz Fischer N1196573 MO SPEED Racing Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
57 Mika Schmitt N1197981 DS Kartsport Mach1 Vortex ROK Mini
58 Noah Schmitt N1205612 DS Kartsport Mach1 Vortex ROK Mini
59 Tom Wickop N1198006 Kartsport Lehnert CRG Vortex ROK Mini
60 Tommie Lycklama à Nijeholt NKA1205272 DS Kartsport Mach1 Vortex ROK Mini
61 Mika Höckendorf N1205751 AT-Motorsport Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
62 Luke Kornder NKA1198700 Nees Racing Kart Team Maranello Vortex ROK Mini
63 Bennet Meyer N1200725 Kosmos Vortex ROK Mini
64 Marcell Korchukov NKA1192336 Ml-Racing Team SELBER EINGEBEN Vortex ROK Mini
65 Carlotta Santonastaso N1202633 Dischner Kartsport TopKart Vortex ROK Mini
68 Mathilda Paatz NKA1191670 mathilda racing KR Vortex ROK Mini
69 Vincent von Malsch NKA1198714 Konstantin von Malsch Kosmic Vortex ROK Mini
76 Elias Tittus NC1198577 MSR CRG Vortex ROK Mini
0 Xavier COOMANS Swiss Hutless IAME Klassik-Kart
1 Thomas Franz N1206852 Valier Motorsport Mach1 KZH Klassik-Kart
2 Cedric van Havre Tecno Rotax Klassik-Kart
26 Meike Kracht N1063644 Mach1 SELBER EINGEBEN Klassik-Kart
44 Thomas Kracht N1057976 Team Hemkemeyer Mach1 KZH Klassik-Kart
47 Andreas Kohler N1122845 Swiss Hutless IAME Klassik-Kart
58 Gernot Stöcker N1154867 Klassik Kart-Club Deutschland Taifun DAP Klassik-Kart
81 Mario Roth N1056144 Klassik Kart-Club Deutschland Swiss Hutless KZH Klassik-Kart
84 Siegfried Suthau N1152670 DOT Racing Team Allkart Rotax Klassik-Kart
85 Ralph Sonntag TM Competition Kali Petry Klassik-Kart
40 Sam Bahl NKA1188789 GITI TIRE Motorsport by WS Racing Sodi Vortex 60Mini
41 Niklas Hirsch NKA1187793 DS Kartsport Mach1 TM 60Mini
42 Jan Ruschel N1194100 PS Motorsport Tony Kart TM 60Mini
43 Matti Klasen NKA1186733 Energy Corse Germany Energy TM 60Mini
44 Lutz Ohsenbrink NKA1202995 Name Haase Bomber TM 60Mini
48 Tom Reger NKA1189018 Energy Corse Germany Energy TM 60Mini