Veranstaltung:
Graf Berghe von Trips Memorial 2019
Filter:
Fahrername:
Fahrzeugklasse:
Anz. Datensätze: 181
StartNr Name LizenzNr Team Chassis Motor Fahrzeugklasse
51 Enrico Förderer 01751746699 SELBER EINGEBEN Rotax Rotax Max Junior
52 Raffaele Basile NKA1189334 Mach1 Rotax Rotax Max Junior
53 Finn Grube Rotax Rotax Rotax Max Junior
54 Farin Megger IKCJ1169622 Kartschmiede Mach1 Rotax Rotax Max Junior
51 Michael Cronjäger N1071331 NRW Hills Racing CRG Rotax Rotax Max Senior
52 Leroy Donner N1190504 JM Rffennsport CRG Rotax Rotax Max Senior
56 Mika Freyaldenhoven Orphan Racing Team SELBER EINGEBEN Rotax Rotax Max Senior
57 Christopher Ohmert N1044794 NRW HILLS RACING Brm Rotax Rotax Max Senior
58 Leonie Gorka N1190061 JJ24 Race and Camp CRG Rotax Rotax Max Senior
59 Kevin Faymonville N1173880 Orphan Racing Team Kosmos Rotax Rotax Max Senior
62 David Kurth N1173052 Zanardi Rotax Rotax Max Senior
63 Noah Saddik NKA1180944 Exprit Rotax Rotax Max Senior
64 Andre Schaeben Snake Racing CKR Rotax Rotax Max Senior
65 Tim Müller N1191247 JM Rennsport CRG Rotax Rotax Max Senior
66 Nic-Noel Müller IKC1170481 Mach1 Rotax Rotax Max Senior
67 Silvio Piperato IKC1197093 Beule Kart Racing Team Sodi Rotax Rotax Max Senior
68 Vivien-Michelle Reit 1153402 Woik Motorsport Tony Kart Rotax Rotax Max Senior
69 Leon Ingenhaag RC24528 Kosmos Rotax Rotax Max Senior
70 Julian Romankewitz N1166456 Tony Kart Rotax Rotax Max Senior
71 Joshua Sonnet SELBER EINGEBEN Rotax Rotax Max Senior
128 Christoph Neumann 1125378 KCBB Ingo Freyaldenhoven Praga Rotax Rotax Max Senior
4 Ron Mahlberg NKA1189455 RSC Westerwaldring CRG IAME X30 Junior
5 Max Ohsenbrink Lizenz Nummer Name Haase Zenit IAME X30 Junior
6 Klaudiusz Halicki Lizenz Nummer Name CRG IAME X30 Junior
28 BEN Fricke IKC1160253 RMW Motorsport Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
31 Robin Müller NKA1192380 gtr kartracing CRG IAME X30 Senior
39 Melisa Harwardt 1160260 Valier Motorsport Sodi IAME X30 Senior
40 Leon Boresch Lizenz Nummer Name Tecno IAME X30 Senior
43 Niklas Kalus IKCR1151718 MSR Team MSC Langenfeld Gillard IAME X30 Senior
79 Ricardo Dort NKA1166492 RS Schumacher Racing Team Praga TM OK Senior
80 Marius F. Schmidt Lizenz Nummer Name Tony Kart IAME OK Senior
85 Chris Rene Rosenkranz IKC1166624 RS Schumacher Racing Team Praga IAME OK Senior
77 Dominik Reuters NKA1173349 Van Woerden Racing Praga TM OK Junior
80 Leon Bauchmüller NKA1166800 RS Schumacher Racing Team Praga TM OK Junior
83 Benjamin Brunner Mike Rammig CRG IAME OK Junior
85 Vincent Andronaco 1160869 Hemkemeyer Tony Kart Vortex OK Junior
88 Laura Brunner Mike Rammig Tony Kart Vortex OK Junior
89 Gino Nehmer IKCJ1185625 Millennium Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex OK Junior
91 Lukas Schächer RS RS TM OK Junior
30 Enrico Gaffke NA1177526 RT Gaffkini AC Radevormwald Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
32 Nathaniel Schulz NKA1156202 PS Motorsport Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
33 Colin Blankenburg NKA1188774 Mach1 Vortex ROK Junior
35 Annika Salzmann N1202922 Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
36 Julia Baldus NKA1183325 Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
37 Carina Kröning NKA1187830 AT Motorsport Exprit Vortex ROK Junior
39 Benjamin Gärtner NKA1183498 AT Motorsport Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
41 Nick Klein-Ridder NKA1161294 Exprit Vortex ROK Junior
42 Maximilian Schleimer Lizenz Nummer Name Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
1 Olaf Igelbrinck ZIS Kunststoff GmbH Birel TM KZ2
2 Thomas Glasen PAROLIN Deutschland Parolin TM KZ2
8 Andreas Dresen SRP Racing Team Maranello TM KZ2
14 Kevin Kohn RC1172901 Praga TM KZ2
16 Karl Lukaschewsky NKA1194842 van Woerden Racing Praga TM KZ2
18 Nico Jöcker IKC1138684 Nees Racing Team Maranello TM KZ2
19 Nathalie Kreitz BRT Racing Tony Kart TM KZ2
21 Mika Nelles IKC1177154 DS Kartsport Mach1 TM KZ2
22 Michael Schneider RC1190578 CRG TM KZ2
24 Christian Schmitz N1201619 Praga TM KZ2
26 Alexander Schmitz IKA1120614 Tony Kart Vortex KZ2
29 Pascal Drewing IKC1147574 Van Woerden Racing Praga TM KZ2
30 Konstantin Kapetanidis IKC1176576 Santamaria Performance Tecno TM KZ2
31 Benjamin Kreitz KR TM KZ2
32 Leon Köhler PAROLIN Deutschland MSR-WST PAROLIN TM KZ2
33 Dominik Schmidt IKA1075618 Energy TM KZ2
34 Thomas Piert RC1129724 Van Woerden Racing Praga TM KZ2
48 Sven Salzmann Birel TM KZ2
52 Ralf Hohensee N1199509 daytonasporting Praga TM KZ2 Gentleman
54 Roland Wirtz N1151145 CKR TM KZ2 Gentleman
57 Klaus Parnet NKA1145923 SDL racing CRG TM KZ2 Gentleman
58 Stein Tveten IC1143811 Stein Tveten Motorsport LionKart TM KZ2 Gentleman
3 Marcel Bertram N1046283 BMS Performance Group JollyKart TM GKC 100
6 Patrick Labusch N1046272 KleeBusch Racing Tony Kart Vortex GKC 100
7 Engelbert Eßer N1179117 Tony Kart KZH GKC 100
10 Thomas Faroß N1168446 Team Hemkemeyer Intrepid KZH GKC 100
11 Patric Wiedersporn Lizenz Nummer Petrolheads Energy TM GKC 100
13 Maurice Kleer 1042784 CRG Maxter GKC 100
16 Michael Hübner N1040311 Mari Maxter GKC 100
17 Robert Gaffke N1180452 Racing Team Gaffkini formulaK TM GKC 100
20 Norman Bamberger Lizenz Nummer Name n.n. n.n. GKC 100
23 Daniel von Landenberg N1180293 Toms Garage CRG Maxter GKC 100
27 Torsten Pezolla N1107083 TPK Racing Team MacMinarelli MacMinarelli GKC 100
28 Patrick Eder RC1050126 Birel Italsistem GKC 100
29 Sascha Mohr 1098433 Energy TM GKC 100
30 Jannik Eder N1073250 Reisegruppe Nordhessen Tony Kart Vortex GKC 100
31 Patrick Koch N1180386 TPK Racing Team Birel KzH GKC 100
32 Jan Rauen N1197641 Toms Garage ItalCorse KZH GKC 100
33 Stefan Hupfeld N1072371 Parolin TM GKC 100
34 Maximilian Severin N1083046 BMS Performance Group CRG Maxter GKC 100
41 Roman Adolphi N1199609 Birel KZH GKC 100
42 Philipp Wiedersporn Intrepid Vortex GKC 100
44 Wilfried Kremers N1064691 Toms Garage Exprit Maxter GKC 100
48 René Olfen Lizenz Nummer Petrolheads Mac Minarelli KZH GKC 100
55 Alexander Materna N1144325 Team Hemkemeyer Tony Kart Vortex GKC 100
57 Andreas Krause Lizenz Nummer Team Hemkemeyer FA Kart TM GKC 100
66 Stefan Auel N1040502 Mach1 KZH GKC 100
68 Florian Bufe RC1042041 Tony Kart Vortex GKC 100
69 Mario Simon N1054329 TM Competition CRG Maxter GKC 100
71 Achim Heinrich IC1040611 TM competition CRG Maxter GKC 100
72 David Detmers n.n. Name Parolin n.n. GKC 100
80 Christoffer Bufe RC1046323 SELBER EINGEBEN Maxter GKC 100
86 Martin Auel RC1203727 Mach1 KZH GKC 100
91 Martin Terheiden N1154019 Mach1 IAME GKC 100
93 Ralf Giessing N1173979 Swiss Hutless Italsistem GKC 100
204 Mark Risse N1563596 Team Hemkemayer Tony Kart TM GKC 100
30 Yannick Hirsch NKA1187794 DS Kartsport Mach1 IAME Bambini WS
31 Erik Gassen NKA1182169 G-Power Racing MSC Langenfeld Tony Kart IAME Bambini WS
35 Linus R Helwig NKA1187391 AMC Unnau ADAC Mittelrhein RMW Motorsport Tony Kart IAME Bambini WS
40 Lutz Ohsenbrink Lizenz Nummer Name CRG IAME Bambini WS
47 Johannes Flamm NKA1179675 KARTSPORTflamm TOPKART IAME Bambini WS
48 Julian Konrad NKA1186706 RTG Kartsport - MSC Sinzig eV im ADAC CRG IAME Bambini WS
18 Mathilda Paatz mathilda racing CRG Vortex ROK Mini
22 Marcell Korchukov Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
33 Daniel Pauls N1170313 RS Vortex ROK Mini
35 Max Lindemann N1204217 Jens Lindemann Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
42 Alessio Ivan Ladan NKA1185044 PAROLIN Deutschland PAROLIN Vortex ROK Mini
63 Philipp Salzmann NKA1194955 Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
68 Jacob Manssour NKA1194817 Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
69 Vincent von Malsch N1198714 Team Cosmi Kosmic Vortex ROK Mini
71 Luke Kornder N1198700 Luke Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
73 Mika Schmitt N1197981 PAROLIN Deutschland MSR/WST Mach1 Vortex ROK Mini
76 Elias Tittus N1198577 MSR CRG Vortex ROK Mini
85 Matti Klasen N1186733 Sodi Vortex ROK Mini
95 Marco Dittmann Parolin Deutschland MSR/WST PAROLIN Vortex ROK Mini
202 Justin Gerritz Nka1186906 Jtb-racing team Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
203 Antoni Bal 14006 AMO Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
204 Antoni Lenart 14012 AMO Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
1 Niklas Hirsch N1187793 DS Kartsport Mach1 IAME Bambini Light (IAME)
1 Xavier Coomans Swiss Hutless IAME Klassik-Kart
2 Cedric van Havre Tecno Rotax Klassik-Kart
6 Bert Kok Stratos Parilla Klassik-Kart
14 Thomas Reim N1152639 Swiss Hutless IAME Klassik-Kart
16 Marcel Freialdenhoven KALIKART Rotax Klassik-Kart
17 Benedikt Brügger N1148416 Renngemeinschaft Oberberg Mach1 Rotax Klassik-Kart
21 Rainer Flohe N1157079 Mach1 KZH Klassik-Kart
24 Gerhard Raab N1155339 Mach1 Maico Klassik-Kart
25 Marc Heiming N1155579 Taifun Komet Klassik-Kart
26 Meike Kracht Hemkemeyer Mach1 Komet Klassik-Kart
27 Heinz Gockel N1151150 Team Hemkemeyer Mach1 Sirio Klassik-Kart
29 Matteo Nicolle 243766 Dap Rotax Klassik-Kart
34 Robbert-Jan Helten Landia Parilla Klassik-Kart
40 Bessel Minderhoud SELBER EINGEBEN SELBER EINGEBEN Klassik-Kart
41 Rolf Remorie Tecno IAME Klassik-Kart
44 Thomas Kracht N1057976 Team Hemkemeyer Mach1 KZH Klassik-Kart
45 David Drießen N1190120 Taifun IAME Klassik-Kart
46 Magnus Stöcker Kali TM Klassik-Kart
47 Andreas Kohler IH1L1122845 Birel IAME Klassik-Kart
50 Josch Hessenauer N1155637 Mach1 IAME Klassik-Kart
53 Burkard Ballhorn N1139390 Renngemeinschaft Oberberg Mach1 KZH Klassik-Kart
54 Lothar Förster N1189516 Tecno SELBER EINGEBEN Klassik-Kart
56 Peter Füssel N1148459 Renngemeinschaft Oberberg Mach1 Rotax Klassik-Kart
57 Salvatore Scianna Swiss Hutless IAME Klassik-Kart
59 Malesieux Jean Marc 304221 Kali Parilla Klassik-Kart
61 Jean Luc Delhaye Kali Komet Klassik-Kart
62 Herault Bruno 72356 Alpha Komet Klassik-Kart
63 Pascal Vasselon CRG IAME Klassik-Kart
70 Rian Kok LANDIA Komet Klassik-Kart
72 Ad van Haandel Tecno Rotax Klassik-Kart
73 Valentijn Minderhoud Swiss Hutless Rotax Klassik-Kart
76 RacingRoyce van de Weteringh 76 Birel PARILLA Klassik-Kart
79 Marcel Speisser BlueKartRacing Allkart K55 Klassik-Kart
80 Gerald Sittig SELBER EINGEBEN IAME Klassik-Kart
81 Mario Roth N1056144 Swiss Hutless DAP Klassik-Kart
83 Marco Wirths N1053504 TM Competition Mach1 Rotax Klassik-Kart
84 Siegfried Suthau N1152670 DOT Racing Team Allkart Rotax Klassik-Kart
85 Ralph Sonntag TM Competition Kali Petry Klassik-Kart
86 Michael Wevers TM Competition Tecno Refo Klassik-Kart
88 Lies Lemckert Birel PCR Klassik-Kart
92 Ulrich Lülsdorf RC1035291 Dino Rotax Klassik-Kart
95 Lagarde Guy 261829 Birel IAME Klassik-Kart
98 Thomas Vasselon CRG IAME Klassik-Kart
99 Michael Streichert Swiss Hutless IAME Klassik-Kart
146 Chris Stek Birel Rotax Klassik-Kart
166 Bertus de Jong SELBER EINGEBEN SELBER EINGEBEN Klassik-Kart
81 Tom Muhler NKA1177899 Maranello Rotax Rotax Micro
88 Tom Reger NKA1189018 Maranello Rotax Rotax Micro
101 Sascha Richter NKA1152648 Kartsport Klimm Kosmic Vortex ROK Shifter
92 Julian Jungheim N1189850 JJ24 Race and Camp RS Rotax Rotax Max Mini
94 Jonas Weber N1173804 CRG Rotax Rotax Max Mini
96 Luis Reichel N1188493 Team 7 Race Kosmic Rotax Rotax Max Mini
97 Lee Austin NKA1178792 KARTSCHMIEDE Mach1 Rotax Rotax Max Mini
98 Max Reis NKA1181679 Nees Racing Team Maranello Rotax Rotax Max Mini