Veranstaltung:
KCK Sommercup 2019
Filter:
Fahrername:
Fahrzeugklasse:
Anz. Datensätze: 44
StartNr Name LizenzNr Team Chassis Motor Fahrzeugklasse
51 Michael Cronjäger NRW Hills Racing CRG Rotax Rotax Max Senior
52 Leroy Donner N1190504 JM Rennsport Maranello Rotax Rotax Max Senior
54 Tim Müller N1191247 JM Rennsport CRG Rotax Rotax Max Senior
55 Patrick Ludwig Tony Kart Rotax Rotax Max Senior
57 Christopher Ohmert N1044794 NRW Hills Racing Brm Rotax Rotax Max Senior
58 Leonie Gorka N1190061 JJ24 Race und Camp CRG Rotax Rotax Max Senior
63 Noah Saddik NKA1180944 Exprit Rotax Rotax Max Senior
2 Giuseppe Fico 015253726209 Santamaria Performance Tecno IAME X30 Junior
4 Ron Mahlberg NKA1189455 Mahlberg Diego CRG IAME X30 Junior
27 isabell brosselt santamaria performance Tecno IAME X30 Senior
77 Nico Hantke IKC1145936 3 G Racing Tony Kart IAME OK Senior
77 Dominik Reuters NKA 1173349 Van Woerden Racing Praga TM OK Junior
80 Leon Bauchmueller NKA1166800 RS Schumacher Racing Team Praga IAME OK Junior
83 Benjamin Brunner Mike rammig CRG IAME OK Junior
90 Keziah Leon König MSC Blau-Gelb Essen Tony Kart Vortex OK Junior
30 Enrico Gaffke N1177526 Racing Team Gaffkini ACRade Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
35 Annika Salzmann N1202922 Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
36 Julia Baldus NKA1183325 Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
37 Carina Kröning NKA1187830 AT Motorsport Exprit Vortex ROK Junior
39 Benjamin Gärtner 01722973187 AT Motorsport Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
45 Leon Boresch N1179738 Name Tecno Vortex ROK Junior
1 Olaf Igelbrinck NKA1043509 ZIS Kunststoff GmbH Birel TM KZ2
14 Kevin Baues RC1203914 K-Race-tec Motorsport GP TM KZ2
15 Benny Kreitz Lizenz Nummer Name KR TM KZ2
19 Nathalie Kreitz BRT Racing Team Tony Kart TM KZ2
20 Michael Krebs NKA1079460 BRT Racing Team Tony Kart TM KZ2
48 Sven Salzmann NA1151551 Birel TM KZ2
244 Coen Doorn Lizenz Nummer Name k.A. k.A. KZ2
35 Linus R Helwig NKA1187391 AMC Unnau ADAC Mittelrhein RMW Motorsport Tony Kart IAME Bambini WS
47 Johannes Flamm NKA1179675 KARTSPORTflamm TOPKART IAME Bambini WS
63 Philipp Salzmann N1194955 Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
69 Vincent von Malsch N1198714 Team Cosmi Kosmic Vortex ROK Mini
71 Luke Kornder N1198700 Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
1 Coomans Xavier Lizenz Nummer Name SH BlueCat K5S Klassik-Kart
2 van Havre Cedric Lizenz Nummer Name Tecno Rotax Klassik-Kart
21 Rainer Flohe NC1157079 Mach1 KZH Klassik-Kart
45 David Driessen N1190120 Taifun IAME Klassik-Kart
53 Burkard Ballhorn N1139390 Renngemeinschaft Oberberg Mach1 Rotax Klassik-Kart
56 Peter Füssel N1148459 Mach1 Rotax Klassik-Kart
79 Marcel Speisser Allkart Iame Klassik-Kart
81 Mario Roth Swiss Hutless DAP Klassik-Kart
84 Siegfried Suthau N1152670 DOT Racing Team Allkart Rotax Klassik-Kart
93 Jonathan Rabanus SELBER EINGEBEN IAME Klassik-Kart
94 Jonas Weber N1173804 CRG Rotax Rotax Max Mini