Veranstaltung:
KCK Winterpokal 2019
Filter:
Fahrername:
Fahrzeugklasse:
Anz. Datensätze: 88
StartNr Name LizenzNr Team Chassis Motor Fahrzeugklasse
51 Michael Cronjäger N1071331 NRW Hills Racing CRG Rotax Rotax Max Senior
54 Tim Müller N1191247 NRW Hills Racing CRG Rotax Rotax Max Senior
58 Leonie Gorka N1190061 CRG Rotax Rotax Max Senior
61 Jan Krischer N1182554 CRG Rotax Rotax Max Senior
63 Noah Saddik NKA1180944 Kosmic Rotax Rotax Max Senior
95 Christoph Neumann NKA1125378 Praga RotaxMaxDD2 Rotax Max Senior
96 Silvio Piperato Van Woerden Racing Praga Rotax DD2 Rotax Max Senior
97 Dennis Wirths Lizenz Nummer von Woerden Racing Praga Rotax DD2 Rotax Max Senior
98 Karl Lukaschewsky RC1194842 Van Woerden Racing Praga DD2 Rotax Max Senior
3 Benedikt Korov N1170199 Tony Kart IAME X30 Junior
12 Jannik Remmert NKA1171674 ADAC Hessen Thüringen Tony Kart IAME X30 Junior
14 Maddox Wirtz ADAC Nordrhein RMW Motorsport SELBER EINGEBEN SELBER EINGEBEN X30 Junior
15 Michel Schwellnnus N1182816 Team Hemkemeyer Redspeed IAME X30 Junior
28 BEN Fricke IKC1160253 RMW Motorsport Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
29 Maximilian Kannegiesser 1154626 PK-Kartsport n.n. n.n. X30 Senior
30 Tom Remmert NKA1162307 ADAC Hessen Thüringen Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
31 Niklas Kalus IKCR1151718 MSR Gillard IAME X30 Senior
32 Joel Sturm IKC1172762 Kosmic IAME X30 Senior
33 Rohail Ul-Haque N1182806 Team Hemkemeyer Intrepid IAME X30 Senior
34 Felix Arndt Lizenz Nummer Name Haase IAME X30 Senior
35 Florian Rissler Lizenz Nummer Lehnert Kartsport CRG IAME X30 Senior
36 Felix Wahl NA1174596 PK Motorsport Parolin IAME X30 Senior
37 Michel Boensmann IKC1166464 MSR Gillard IAME X30 Senior
38 Sam Bollacke Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
41 Arian Guslo Intrepid IAME X30 Senior
44 Maximilian Dappert IKC1165575 RMW Motorsport Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
45 Paul Gerhardt N1197357 Hemkemeyer Intrepid IAME X30 Senior
77 Nico Hantke 3 G Racing Tony Kart IAME OK Senior
78 Philipp Damhuis Millenium Racing Kosmic Vortex OK Senior
82 Jule Weimann IKC1159312 Solgat Motorsport Birel TM OK Senior
83 Pablo Kramer IKC1151450 RL Competiton + ADAC Mittelrhein CRG TM OK Senior
76 Raphael Karmalker NKA 1190848 Name Tony Vortex OK Junior
77 Marc Schmitz ikcj1167039 maxim racing sport Tony Kart Vortex OK Junior
79 Paul Braunhold NKA1182386 PAROLIN Deutschland MSR-WST PAROLIN TM OK Junior
80 Leon Bauchmüller NKA1166800 RS-Motorsport CRG IAME OK Junior
81 Elijah Alessandro Saia NKA1176304 ECS Racing Team Parolin TM OK Junior
82 Julien-Noel Rehberg IKCJ1162090 Kartshop Ampfing Tony Kart TM OK Junior
84 Paul Ducoffre IKCJ1183496 CRG Keijzer Racing CRG TM OK Junior
85 Vincent Andronaco Lizenz Nummer Hemkemeyer Intrepid IAME OK Junior
90 Keziah Leon König NKA1188741 ADAC Nordrhein Tony Kart Vortex OK Junior
91 Dalvin Mustafa NKA1173436 Tony Kart TM OK Junior
92 Domlnlk Reuters NKA1173349 Van Woerden Racing Praga IAME OK Junior
4 Nico Hilgers N1149558 Tony Kart Vortex ROK Senior
26 Laura Brunner CRG Vortex ROK Junior
27 Kevin Wendel Wendel Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
28 Anna Wendel Wendel Racing Team CRG Vortex ROK Junior
30 Enrico Gaffke N1177526 Racing Team Gaffkini AC Radevormwald FK02 Vortex ROK Junior
33 Colin Blankenburg Mach1 Vortex ROK Junior
37 Carina Kröning N1187830 Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
38 Gino Nehmer Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
39 Benjamin Gärtner N1183498 Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
40 Benjamin Brunner CRG Vortex ROK Junior
1 Olaf Igelbrinck ZIS Kunststoff Birel TM KZ2
2 Thomas Glasen PAROLIN Deutschland MSR-WST PAROLIN Vortex KZ2
4 Jan Kurras Snake-Racing CKR TM KZ2
8 Andreas Dresen IKC1116375 SRP- Racing Maranello TM KZ2
17 Noah Steigerwald ikc11714750 Bamberger Kartracing Lenzokart LKE KZ2
18 Nico Jöcker IKC1138684 Nees Racing Team Maranello Vortex KZ2
19 Nathalie Kreitz 1122145 BRT Racing Team Tony Kart TM KZ2
20 Michael Krebs BRT Racing Team Tony Kart TM KZ2
25 Stefan Weber IKB1104391 Kartshop Ampfing Kosmic TM KZ2
26 Niklas Rosenbach NKA1111855 PAROLIN Deutschland MSR WST Parolin Vortex KZ2
27 Noah Brandt Parolin TM KZ2
28 Jeroen Bos 21799 Name n.n. n.n. KZ2
48 Sven Salzmann 1151551 Birel TM KZ2
56 Jan-Philipp Schulze RMW Motorsport Tony Kart Vortex KZ2 Gentleman
60 Markus Rausch NKA1057974 RRT Rausch-Racing-Team Maranello TM KZ2 Gentleman
30 Yannick Hirsch NKA1187794 DS Kartsport Mach1 IAME Bambini WS
31 Erik Gassen N1182169 G-Power Racing Birel IAME Bambini WS
32 Mathilda Paatz 1191670 Name CRG IAME WS Bambini WS
33 Luca Schwab NKA 1178276 DS Kartsport Mach1 IAME Bambini WS
34 Maximilian Schleimer NKA1179818 Valier Motorsport Sodi IAME Bambini WS
36 Tom Kalender NKA1170669 Name n.n. n.n. Bambini WS
37 Leon Hoffmann NKA1173576 SRP Racing Maranello IAME Bambini WS
38 Marcell Korchukov MK 22-Racing Team CRG IAME Bambini WS
45 Julian Konrad NKA1186706 RTG Kartsport - MSC Sinzig eV im ADAC CRG IAME Bambini WS
47 Johannes Flamm NKA1179675 KARTSPORTflamm TopKart IAME Bambini WS
65 Matti Klasen N1186733 Sodi Vortex ROK Mini
68 Jacob Elias Manssour NKA1194817 Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
69 Vincent von Malsch N1198714 Team Tony Kart Guido Krauthausen Tony Kart ROK ROK Mini
70 Luke Kornder SELBER EINGEBEN Vortex ROK Mini
71 Alessio Ladan NKA1185044 Parolin Deutschland MSR-WST Parolin Vortex ROK Mini
1 Niklas Hirsch N1187793 DS Kartsport Mach1 IAME Bambini Light (IAME)
6 Tom Wickop N1198006 Name CRG Waterswift Bambini Light (IAME)
80 Luis Romeo Reichel NC1188493 Team luis7race CRG Rotax Rotax Micro
87 Luca Wendel N1188207 Wendel Racing Team Tony Kart Rotax Rotax Micro
88 Tom Reger NKA1189018 Treffer Motorsport KR Rotax Rotax Micro
101 Sascha Richter NKA1152648 Kartsport klimm Kosmic Vortex ROK Shifter