Veranstaltung:
Ostercup 2018
Filter:
Fahrername:
Fahrzeugklasse:
Anz. Datensätze: 88
StartNr Name LizenzNr Team Chassis Motor Fahrzeugklasse
51 Lucas Hess 1188607 Race4Karting-Team Birel Rotax Rotax Max Junior
51 Michael Cronjäger N1071331 NRW Hills Racing CRG Rotax Rotax Max Senior
53 Wolfgang Scheider Praga Rotax Rotax Max Senior
1 Constantin Bernard NKA1173545 Tony Kart IAME X30 Junior
2 Vincent Andronaco c Hemkemeyer Intrepid IAME X30 Junior
3 Felix Wahl PK Motorsport SELBER EINGEBEN IAME X30 Junior
4 Torben Gröndahl IKCJ1174061 Team Hemkemeyer Tony Kart IAME X30 Junior
5 Noemi Ficarrotta N1182043 Tony Kart IAME X30 Junior
26 Henrik Schulze Frenking IKC1147650 Team Hemkemeyer Intrepid IAME X30 Senior
27 Louis Leidinger NKA1181564 Hemkemeyer Intrepid IAME X30 Senior
28 Ben Fricke IKCR1160253 RMW Motorsport Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
29 Maximilian Kannegiesser 4915146536570 RMW Motorsport Kosmic IAME X30 Senior
30 Nico Noel Manka N1160870 PK Motorsport Sodi IAME X30 Senior
31 Mika Nelles IKCR1177154 3G Racing Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
76 Levi O Dey IKCR 1164486 KSM Racing Team n.n. n.n. OK Senior
78 Philipp Damhuis IKC11447509 KSM Schumacher Racing Team Kosmic Vortex OK Senior
79 Félix Wargé 908073 3G Racing FA Kart IAME OK Senior
80 Jan David Fusen IKC1137577 Solgat Motorsport Birel IAME OK Senior
76 Maximilian Bösing NKA1168337 MSC Langenfeld e.V. / ADAC Nordrhein Tony Kart n.n. OK Junior
77 Jakob Bergmeister Ikcj1156048 Tony Kart Vortex OK Junior
78 Delia Horstkamp IKJ1162483 Kosmic TM OK Junior
79 Fabio Rauer NKA1164921 KSM Schumacher Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex OK Junior
80 Joel Mesch IKCJ1179312 KSM Schumacher Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex OK Junior
81 Nico Hantke 1145936 3 G Racing Tony Kart IAME OK Junior
1 Christian Redzepov NKA1179002 Valier Motorsport Sodi Vortex ROK Senior
3 Marcel Prokscha Koeppen IKB1049448 Tony Kart Vortex ROK Senior
20 Nico Hilgers NKA1149558 RTG Kartsport Tony Kart Vortex ROK Senior
27 Kevin Wendel 1188206 Wendel Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
28 Anna Wendel 1187050 Wendel Racing Team EXPRIT Vortex ROK Junior
29 Marc Elter CRG Vortex ROK Junior
31 Raphael Karmalker Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
32 Alicia Spindler 1180519 AHS Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
46 Nick Klein-Ridder NKA1161294 Madcroc Vortex ROK Junior
1 Olaf Igelbrinck NKA1043509 Lion-Kart ZIS Kunststoff LionKart TM KZ2
2 Sven Salzmann Lion Kart LionKart TM KZ2
3 Thorsten Migge K-Race-Tec Motorsport Birel TM KZ2
4 Jan Kurras K-Race-Tec Motorsport GP TM KZ2
5 Jeroen Bos 21799 Name n.n. n.n. KZ2
7 Shanice Peck DR Modena KZ2
8 Andreas Dresen Lizenz Nummer Valier Motorsport Sodi TM KZ2
9 Sven Hayer NKA1166467 Neu Racing CKR TM KZ2
10 Marco Junghölter N1180048 DR Modena KZ2
11 Benny Kreitz CRG Holland CRG TM KZ2
12 Lars Walde Kali TM KZ2
13 Philip Orthmann NKA1149775 Neu Racing CKR TM KZ2
51 Zichao Wang IB1155222 Intrepid SGM KZ2 Gentleman
52 Ralf Hohensee N1182426 DaytonaSporting Praga TM KZ2 Gentleman
53 Marcus Mattern N1190371 M-POWER RACING EXPRIT NOESIS TM KZ2 Gentleman
54 Kevin Kohn N1172901 Praga TM KZ2 Gentleman
30 Yannick Hirsch N1187794 DS Kartsport Mach1 IAME Bambini WS
31 Leandro Andronaco 1172997 Hemkemeyer Birel IAME Bambini WS
32 David Harpeniuk N1160952 CRG IAME Bambini WS
33 Ennio Leib N1172920 AC Wetzlar - EnnioKart Tony Kart IAME Bambini WS
60 Luca Wendel 1188207 Wendel Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
61 Benjamin Gärtner N1183498 Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
62 Gino Nehmer NKA1185625 STEVENS ARCHITEKTUR OTK Vortex ROK Mini
63 Nico Spindler 1175140 AHS Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
66 Julia Baldus NKA 1183325 Name Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
1 Niklas Hirsch N1187793 DS Kartsport Mach1 IAME Bambini Light (IAME)
2 Julian Jungheim N1189850 Tony Kart IAME Bambini Light (IAME)
3 Matti Klasen N1186733 RMW Motorsport Tony Kart IAME Bambini Light (IAME)
5 Erik Gassen N1182169 Birel IAME Bambini Light (IAME)
17 Johannes Flamm NKA1179675 KARTSPORT flamm TOPKART IAME Bambini Light (IAME)
101 Daniel Pauls NKA1173013 RTG Kartsport CRG Vortex ROK Youngster
102 Paul Ducoffre NKA1183496 CRG Vortex ROK Youngster
3 Bertus de Jong Bertus de Jong Zip Arrow Klassik-Kart
7 Josef Bertzen 1190308 D.O.T. SELBER EINGEBEN Rotax Klassik-Kart
11 Ralf-Peter Stotz NCP1153834 Kali TM Klassik-Kart
14 Thomas Reim 1152639 Swiss Hutless KZH Klassik-Kart
16 Marcel Freialdenhoven N1189173 KaliKart KZH Klassik-Kart
17 Benedikt Brügger Mach1 Rotax Klassik-Kart
18 Hans-Werner Stotz N1188249 Kali IAME Klassik-Kart
24 Gerhard Raab N1155339 Mach1 Maico Klassik-Kart
40 Bessel Minderhoud C443018 Kali Aspes Klassik-Kart
44 Thomas Kracht NCP1057976 Kart Center Hemkemeyer Mach1 KZH Klassik-Kart
45 David Driessen N1190120 Taifun IAME Klassik-Kart
46 Chris Stek Birel SELBER EINGEBEN Klassik-Kart
50 Jürgen Hessenauer N1155637 PCR PCR Klassik-Kart
53 Burkard Ballhorn Mach1 kzh Klassik-Kart
54 Lothar Förster N1189516 Tecno KZH Klassik-Kart
56 Peter Füssel Mach1 Rotax Klassik-Kart
62 Stefan Stein 1171326 Eigenbau MZ Klassik-Kart
73 Valentijn Minderhoud C443019 Kali TM Klassik-Kart
84 Siegfried Suthau N1152670 DOT Racing Team Allkart Rotax Klassik-Kart
100 Lies Lemckert Birel Parilla Klassik-Kart
80 Luis Romeo Reichel N1188493 Team Luis7Race CRG Rotax Rotax Micro
100 Konstantin Kapetanidis IKC1176576 KSM Schumacher Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex ROK Shifter
101 Sascha Richter IKC1152648 Kartsport Klimm Kosmic Vortex ROK Shifter