Veranstaltung:
Graf Berghe von Trips Memorial 2017
Filter:
Fahrername:
Fahrzeugklasse:
Anz. Datensätze: 113
StartNr Name LizenzNr Team Chassis Motor Fahrzeugklasse
53 Ron Mahlberg C446999 KARTSPORT flamm MacMinarelli Rotax Rotax Max Junior
51 Marvin Petruschinski Beule Kart Racing Team Sodi Rotax Rotax Max Senior
52 Michael Cronjäger N1071331 RTG Kartsport CRG Rotax Rotax Max Senior
54 Felix Brehl NKA1178213 3G Racing Kosmic Rotax Rotax Max Senior
2 Moritz Wiskirchen tba RMW Motorsport Tony Kart IAME X30 Junior
6 Philipp Damhuis NKA1147509 Kosmic IAME X30 Junior
13 Leo Stienemeier MSR Racing Gillard IAME X30 Junior
16 Magnus Bockstette NKA1147548 Team Hemkemeyer Intrepid IAME X30 Junior
18 BEN Fricke NKA1160253 RMW Motorsport Tony Kart IAME X30 Junior
227 Gina Schnittke Valier-Motorsport Sodi IAME X30 Junior
12 Rohail Ul-Haque N1182806 Sodi IAME X30 Senior
22 Maximilian Kannegiesser NKA1154026 RMW Motorsport Kosmic IAME X30 Senior
81 Mike Münch FA Kart SELBER EINGEBEN OK Senior
77 Nico Hantke 1145936 3G Racing Tony Kart Vortex OK Junior
80 Miroslaw Kravchenko NKA11447646 TR MOTORSPORT Jesolo TM OK Junior
82 Delia Horstkamp IKJ1162483 Kosmic TM OK Junior
88 Niklas Kalus NKA1151718 DS Kartsport Mach1 TM OK Junior
93 Moesha Weber NKA1156377 RMW Motorsport Tony Kart Rexon OK Junior
26 Christian Redzepov NKA1179002 Valier Motorsport Kosmic Vortex ROK Senior
29 Nico Hilgers N1149558 RTG Kartsport CRG Vortex ROK Senior
28 Alicia Spindler N1180519 AHS Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
30 Tim Hartelt Kartzilla Racing TOPKART Vortex ROK Junior
32 Kevin Wendel C442976 Name Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
33 Yannik Guckeisen N1174471 KartZilla Racing Mach1 Vortex ROK Junior
46 Maik Neehoff IKJ1181034 NRB Team CRG Vortex ROK Junior
6 Leo Stein Lizenz Nummer Solgat NN NN KZ2
8 Andreas Dresen Kartshop Ampfing Sodi TM KZ2
14 Yannik Himmels Folgt Valier Motorsport Sodi TM KZ2
19 Jerome Mattern Praga Modena KZ2
20 Filip Kukic C447637 Motorsport Weinhardt Birel TM KZ2
21 Marvin Meindorfer Praga TM KZ2
22 Nathalie Kreitz IKC1122145 Tony Kart TM KZ2
47 Olaf Igelbrinck Kalf Motorsport Birel TM KZ2
51 Ralf Hohensee N1182426 Daytona Sporting Energy TM KZ2 Gentleman
54 Bastian Bense Sodi TM KZ2 Gentleman
56 Mario Buchwald C443147 Mario Buchwald Tony Kart TM KZ2 Gentleman
73 Sikko Oosterhoff Lizenz Nummer Kalf Motorsport Sodi TM KZ2 Gentleman
75 Marcus Bodden Birel TM KZ2 Gentleman
354 Davide Caruso Caruso - Racing Tony Kart Modena KZ2 Gentleman
0 Gregor Gaffke Tagesnennung Kosmos Vortex GKC 100
0 Torsten Jürgen Pezzolla C439 TP Racing Maranello TM GKC 100
0 Engelbert Eßer N1149117 Tony Kart KZH GKC 100
0 Norman Bamberger N114011 Sodi TM GKC 100
1 Dragan Kern C440236 Tony Kart Maxter GKC 100
2 Thomas Landsrath N1039584 AC Rübenach Birel TM GKC 100
3 Sascha Mohr 1098433 Energy IAME GKC 100
6 Patrick Labusch 1046272 KleeBusch Racing Team Tony Kart Vortex GKC 100
8 Ralf Döhler N1166440 RD KARTING PAROLIN Balen GKC 100
11 Patric Wiedersporn N1172733 RD Karting Energy TM GKC 100
13 Maurice Kleer NCP1042784 KleeBusch Racing Team CRG Maxter GKC 100
17 Robert Gaffke N1180452 fk01 Maxter GKC 100
21 Patrick Eder N1050126 Birel IAME GKC 100
22 Max Übelhack N1178973 KFZ Handel Komor Tony Kart Italsistem GKC 100
24 Tobias Ickler Swiss Hutless KZH GKC 100
26 Stefan Auel Mach1 KZH GKC 100
28 Henrik Hanser NA1061408 Mari Sonik GKC 100
30 Jannik Eder Birel TM GKC 100
30 Patrick Koch N1180386 Team Hemkemayer Mach1 KZH GKC 100
42 Philipp Wiedersporn N1167425 RD Karting Intrepid Kzh GKC 100
91 Martin Terheiden N1154019 Mach1 TM GKC 100
93 Ralf Giessing N1173979 ALLKART TM GKC 100
0 Piet Matthes NKA1174518 Meier Motorsport SELBER EINGEBEN IAME Bambini WS
0 Ben Godenau NKA1179984 DS Kartsport Mach1 IAME Bambini WS
30 Fabio Rauer NKA1164921 KSM Schumacher Racing Team Tony Kart IAME Bambini WS
33 Dalvin Mustafa NKA1173436 DS Kartsport Mach1 IAME Bambini WS
38 Leon Bauchmüller NKA1166800 KSM Schumacher Racing Team Tony Kart IAME Bambini WS
42 Philip Wiskirchen tba RMW Motorsport Tony Kart IAME Bambini WS
60 Gino Nehmer KSM Schumacher Racing Team OTK Vortex ROK Mini
62 Jason Markshausen Plankermann Motorsport Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
63 Paul Ducoffre NKA1183496 Name NN NN ROK Mini
64 Michael Perthel Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
65 Haris Kalic C441434 Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
66 Julia Baldus Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
67 Benjamin Gärtner Tony Kart Vortex ROK Mini
68 justin gerritz c447590 Praga Vortex ROK Mini
1 Johannes Flamm N1179675 KARTSPORT flamm TOPKART IAME Bambini Light (IAME)
5 Nico Spindler AHS Racing Team Tony Kart IAME Bambini Light (IAME)
8 Luca Schwab N1178276 DS Kartsport Mach1 IAME Bambini Light (IAME)
10 Linus R Helwig C440117 AMC Unnau Tony Kart IAME Bambini Light (IAME)
102 Nick Klein-Ridder NKA1161294 MadCroc Vortex ROK Youngster
0 Xavier Coomans Tecno Parilla Klassik-Kart
0 Gerhard Raab N1155339 Mach1 Maico Klassik-Kart
0 Gerald Sittig C443016 Dino IAME Klassik-Kart
0 LORENZO CERETI Tony Kart Rotax Klassik-Kart
1 Marcel Freialdenhoven FLUX SELBER EINGEBEN Klassik-Kart
2 Lothar Förster Tecno DAP Klassik-Kart
3 Stefan Stein Mach1 Rotax Klassik-Kart
4 CEDRIC VAN HAVRE VACQUAND PARILLA Klassik-Kart
5 Jan Leppink dino Yamaha Klassik-Kart
6 rob lucassen Swiss Hutless Rotax Klassik-Kart
9 Petr Hyrman SELBER EINGEBEN IAME Klassik-Kart
17 Benedikt Brügger C440200 Mach1 Rotax Klassik-Kart
21 RAiner Flohe C447012 Mach1 IAME Klassik-Kart
25 Marc Heiming N1155579 SELBER EINGEBEN SELBER EINGEBEN Klassik-Kart
27 Heinz Gockel 443060 Kart Center Hemkemeyer Mach1 KZH Klassik-Kart
44 Thomas Kracht C443067 Mach1 KZH Klassik-Kart
46 Chris Stek Birel Rotax Klassik-Kart
50 Josch Hessenauer N1155637 MacMinarelli PCR Klassik-Kart
53 burkard ballhorn c447009 Mach1 Rotax Klassik-Kart
56 Peter Füssel C440191 Mach1 Rotax Klassik-Kart
58 Gernot Stöcker N1154867 Klassik-Kart Team Oberberg Taifun IAME Klassik-Kart
73 Valentijn Minderhoud Swiss Hutless Rotax Klassik-Kart
74 Christian Salentin C442981 Mach1 IAME Klassik-Kart
79 Marcel Speisser BlueKartRacing Allkart IAME Klassik-Kart
81 Benjamin Stiegelbauer bsmkartsport Dino Dino Klassik-Kart
83 Marco Wirths N1053504 Mach1 Rotax Klassik-Kart
84 Suthau Siegfried N1152670 DOT Racing Team Allkart Rotax Klassik-Kart
85 Ralph Sonntag C443071 Kali Petry Klassik-Kart
86 peter gommel blue kart racing Mach1 IAME Klassik-Kart
93 Jonathan Rabanus N1169278 SELBER EINGEBEN IAME Klassik-Kart
100 Lies Lemckert Birel Parilla Klassik-Kart
80 Luis Romeo Reichel Reichel Motorsport CRG Rotax Rotax Micro
81 Finn Grube KartZilla Racing Jesolo Rotax Rotax Micro