Veranstaltung:
Sommercup 2017
Filter:
Fahrername:
Fahrzeugklasse:
Anz. Datensätze: 39
StartNr Name LizenzNr Team Chassis Motor Fahrzeugklasse
51 Raphael Karmalker RUR Tony Kart Rotax Rotax Max Junior
52 Michael Cronjäger N1071331 RTG Kartsport CRG Rotax Rotax Max Senior
54 Felix Brehl NKA1178213 3G Racing Kosmic Rotax Rotax Max Senior
5 Carl Louis Kölschbach 0221864444 RMW Motorsport Tony Kart IAME X30 Junior
7 David Jaromin NKA1176826 FSR Performance CRG IAME X30 Junior
8 Constantin Bernard NKA 1173545 Name Tony Kart IAME X30 Junior
18 BEN Fricke NKA1160253 RMW Motorsport Tony Kart IAME X30 Junior
23 Isabell Brosselt RMW MOTORSPORT Tony Kart IAME X30 Junior
4 Luca-Sandro Trefz IKC1174766 Team Zinner Tony Kart IAME X30 Senior
22 Maximilian Kannegiesser Nka1154026 RMW Motorsport Kosmic IAME X30 Senior
80 Thomas Mund I CRG Holland CRG IAME OK Senior
26 Christian Redzepov NKA1179002 Valier Motorsport Kosmic Vortex ROK Senior
32 Kevin Wendel Wendel Tony Kart Vortex ROK Junior
46 Maik Neehoff NKA1181034 NRB Team CRG Vortex ROK Junior
11 Sven Salzmann Kalf Motorsport Birel TM KZ2
15 Moritz Bodden Birel TM KZ2
17 Tom Leswal KSM Motorsport FA Kart Vortex KZ2
51 Ralf Hohensee 1182426 Daytonasporting Energy TM KZ2 Gentleman
55 Simon Zapart Simon Zapart Tony Kart Vortex KZ2 Gentleman
73 Sikko Oosterhoff 424426 Kalf Motorsport Sodi TM KZ2 Gentleman
75 Marcus Bodden Birel TM KZ2 Gentleman
13 Maurice Kleer NCP1042784 CRG Maxter GKC 100
17 Robert Gaffke N1180452 FK01 Maxter GKC 100
18 Dennis Vogt C440239 Kosmic Maxter GKC 100
19 Marvin Schönlein 1150433 Energy Vortex GKC 100
20 Norman Bamberger N110140 Sodi TM GKC 100
23 Daniel von Landenberg N1180293 Gold Kart Vortex GKC 100
31 Patrick Koch Lizenz Nummer Name NN NN GKC 100
42 Patric Wiedersporn N1172733 RD Karting Energy TM GKC 100
76 Patrick Labusch 1046272 Racing-Team-Oberberg Tony Kart Vortex GKC 100
77 Sven Eckhardt CRG Maxter GKC 100
91 Martin Terheiden N1154019 Mach1 TM GKC 100
30 Fabio Rauer NKA1164921 KSM Schumacher Racing Team Tony Kart IAME Bambini WS
31 Levin Köker N1171418 Raceline Racing Team TopKart IAME Bambini WS
32 Ben Godenau NKA1179984 DS Kartsport Mach1 IAME Bambini WS
33 Dalvin Mustafa NKA1173436 DS Kartsport Mach1 IAME Bambini WS
63 Paul Ducoffre Lizenz Nummer Name NN NN ROK Mini
1 Johannes Flamm N1179675 Name Top Kart IAME Bambini Light (IAME)
8 Luca Schwab N1178276 Tony Kart IAME Bambini Light (IAME)